BOURNEHOUSE
HYACINTH
CRUFTS 2003 - BOB
Sh.Ch.
Sunhouse I'm No Fool
Open dog |
Cumbersett Hi Force For Beckantie
Limit dog - 2nd place |
Tattersett Stockbroker
Post Graduate dog - 2nd place |
Larrenie
Tom Thumb
Post Graduate Dog - 1st place |
Wansleydale
Storm Magic
Post Graduate Dog - no placed |
Sh.Ch.
Bournehouse Royal Quest
Open dog - 4th place- VHC |
|
Bolasett
Typhon Tilly at Hatemmsett
Special Junior Bitch - 4th place- VHC |
Sh.Ch.
Fencefoot Formal Gold
Open dog - 2nd place, Res. C.C. |
Upperwood
Winter Skye
Graduate dog - 2nd place |
Wolmersdon
Spring Breeze
Post Graduate Dog - no placed |
In the ring
of the special junior dogs
|
|
In
the ring
of the open dogs
|
Mariglen
North By North West to Shoreside
Post Graduate Bitch - 1st place |
Hammoon
Little Nutmeg
Post Graduate Bitch - 2nd place |
Terrimar
Private Dancer
Post Graduate Bitch - 3th place |
Tattersett
Double Desire
Special Junior Bitch - 1st place |
Tattersett
Day Dream
Special Junior Bitch - 2nd place |
|
||
Fenston
Arabella
Special Puppy Bitch - 1. place |
Hathermere
High Fashion
Special Puppy Bitch - 2nd place |
Valsett
Starlite Moonshine
Special Puppy Bitch - 3th place |
Wandsfell
All Eyes On Me
Special Junior Dog - 1st place |
|
Upperwood
Sunburnt
Limit Dog - 1st place |
In
the ring . . .
|
|
In
the ring . . .
|
Valsett
Starlite Starshine
Special Junior Bitch - 3th place |
Valsett
Starlite Shine On
Special Puppy Dog - Reserve |
Fishwick
My Guy
Mid Limit Dog - 2nd place |
Wandsfell
All Eyes On Me
|
Dalreavoch
Renaissance
Open dog - 1st place, C.C. dog |
Mandyset
Back on the Sauce
Special Puppy Dog - 1st place |
Farmcombe
Blizzard at Oaklaw
Special Puppy Dog - 2nd place |
Ravensett
Dark N Dashing
Special Puppy Dog - 3th place |
Fishwick
Sunflower
Graduate Bitch - 2nd place |
Fenston
Arabella
Special Puppy Bitch - 1st place |
Brenholm
out of the Blue at Fleckers
Open Bitch - no placed |
Balvenie
Mark of Zoro
Special Yearling Dog - 1st place |
Mariglen
She's The One At Rachdale
Post Graduate Bitch - RES. |